Kilpailuarkisto

EHBT testi22.8.2013-23.8.2013
EHBT 201224.8.2012-26.8.2012
EHBT 201126.8.2011-28.8.2011
EHBT 201027.8.2010-29.8.2010
EHBT 200928.8.2009-30.8.2009
EHBT 200829.8.2008-31.8.2008
EHBT 200724.8.2007-26.8.2007
Tallink Tournament 201824.8.2018-26.8.2018
FIMBA testi27.7.2018-4.8.2018
Tallink Tournament 201725.8.2017-27.8.2017
Tallink Tournament 201626.8.2016-28.8.2016
EHBT 201521.8.2015-23.8.2015
EHBT 201422.8.2014-24.8.2014
EHBT 201323.8.2013-25.8.2013