EHBT 2010 / Tytöt B1

Kaikki ottelut

Sijoitukset

1. RaPy BT1 2. Honka 3. TuRi 4. JäNMKY 5. Pyrintö/White 6. KaPo 7. Orjy 1 8. SBG 29. LePy 30. KaPo 2 31. EBT BT2
Pääset lohkon otteluohjelmaan klikkaamalla haluamaasi lohkoa.

A

Joukkue O V H Korit P
Honka 3 30 172-73 6
Vimpelin Veto 3 21 136-75 4
Kouvot 3 12 87-131 2
KaPo 2 3 03 58-174 0

B

Joukkue O V H Korit P
RaPy BT1 3 30 208-67 6
EBT 3 21 103-116 4
Orjy 2 3 12 63-144 2
LePy 3 03 94-141 0

C

Joukkue O V H Korit P
Orjy 1 3 30 167-105 6
RaPy-95 3 21 129-101 4
PuHu 3 12 142-99 2
EBT BT2 3 03 60-193 0

D

Joukkue O V H Korit P
JäNMKY 3 30 156-78 6
ToPo T95 3 21 121-104 4
Peka-96 tytöt 3 12 112-115 2
ONMKY 3 03 49-141 0

E

Joukkue O V H Korit P
SBG 3 30 122-94 6
HyPo 3 21 173-91 4
Kori-80 3 12 81-126 2
Vilpas 3 03 86-151 0

F

Joukkue O V H Korit P
TuRi 2 20 125-67 4
Honka 2 2 11 103-66 2
MU 2 02 37-132 0

G

Joukkue O V H Korit P
KaPo 3 30 136-90 6
Täby Blå (SE) 3 21 116-107 4
Äänekosken Huima 3 12 108-112 2
Wartti I 3 03 84-135 0

H

Joukkue O V H Korit P
Pyrintö/White 3 30 158-61 6
Peka95 3 21 131-101 4
Honka 3 3 12 104-109 2
TikS 3 03 54-176 0

1-8

1-8  
Honka (A/I)
5555 48-46 ja (43-43)
Pyrintö/White (H/I)
  
RaPy BT1 (B/I)
5568 83-42
KaPo (G/I)
  
JäNMKY (D/I)
5908 33-20
SBG (E/I)
  
Orjy 1 (C/I)
5911 31-68
TuRi (F/I)
  
Honka (Voittaja 5555)
7090 40-34
JäNMKY (Voittaja 5908)
  
RaPy BT1 (Voittaja 5568)
7100 57-29
TuRi (Voittaja 5911)
  
Pyrintö/White (Häviäjä 5555)
7359 46-44
SBG (Häviäjä 5908)
  
KaPo (Häviäjä 5568)
7362 50-43
Orjy 1 (Häviäjä 5911)
  
Honka (Voittaja 7090)
7883 47-48
RaPy BT1 (Voittaja 7100)
  
JäNMKY (Häviäjä 7090)
8248 36-42
TuRi (Häviäjä 7100)
  
Pyrintö/White (Voittaja 7359)
8361 54-40
KaPo (Voittaja 7362)
  
SBG (Häviäjä 7359)
8552 35-37
Orjy 1 (Häviäjä 7362)

9-16

  
EBT (B/II)
5254 39-32
Täby Blå (SE) (G/II)
  
Vimpelin Veto (A/II)
5571 54-37
Peka95 (H/II)
  
ToPo T95 (D/II)
5924 55-59
HyPo (E/II)
  
RaPy-95 (C/II)
5937 32-49
Honka 2 (F/II)
  
EBT (Voittaja 5254)
8604 20-52
Honka 2 (Voittaja 5937)
  
Vimpelin Veto (Voittaja 5571)
8617 62-44
HyPo (Voittaja 5924)
  
Peka95 (Häviäjä 5571)
8620 40-35
ToPo T95 (Häviäjä 5924)
  
Täby Blå (SE) (Häviäjä 5254)
8633 46-28
RaPy-95 (Häviäjä 5937)

17-24

  
Orjy 2 (B/III)
5267 29-35
Äänekosken Huima (G/III)
  
Kouvot (A/III)
5584 51-16
Honka 3 (H/III)
  
PuHu (C/III)
6237 34-33
MU (F/III)
  
Peka-96 tytöt (D/III)
6240 46-22
Kori-80 (E/III)
  
Kouvot (Voittaja 5584)
8646 49-33
Peka-96 tytöt (Voittaja 6240)
  
Äänekosken Huima (Voittaja 5267)
8659 37-45
PuHu (Voittaja 6237)
  
Orjy 2 (Häviäjä 5267)
8662 30-45
MU (Häviäjä 6237)
  
Honka 3 (Häviäjä 5584)
8675 30-42
Kori-80 (Häviäjä 6240)

25-28

  
Vilpas (E/IV)
6211 37-44
Wartti I (G/IV)
  
ONMKY (D/IV)
6224 57-31
TikS (H/IV)
  
ONMKY (Voittaja 6224)
8688 40-43
Wartti I (Voittaja 6211)
  
TikS (Häviäjä 6224)
8701 25-41
Vilpas (Häviäjä 6211)

29-31

Joukkue O V H Korit P
LePy (B/IV) 2 20 94-68 4
KaPo 2 (A/IV) 2 11 80-57 2
EBT BT2 (C/IV) 2 02 60-109 0

This page is also readable in: englanti