EHBT 2010 / Tytöt A1

Kaikki ottelut

Sijoitukset

1. TOPO A-Tytöt 2. Capitals 1 3. Honka Akatemia 4. Pyrintö 1 5. MU 6. OrJy 7. BC Kalev/Cramo (EST) 8. JäNMKY
Pääset lohkon otteluohjelmaan klikkaamalla haluamaasi lohkoa.

A

Joukkue O V H Korit P
Honka Akatemia 3 30 158-85 6
Kori-80 3 12 108-124 2
Sk Marcus (EST) 3 12 119-148 2
WB3 3 12 91-119 2

B

Joukkue O V H Korit P
Pyrintö 1 3 30 174-65 6
Vilpas 3 21 162-94 4
Honka White 3 12 105-157 2
Kataja 3 03 39-164 0

C

Joukkue O V H Korit P
TOPO A-Tytöt 3 30 242-79 6
Catz A-tytöt 3 21 157-157 4
Loimaan Korikonkarit 3 12 142-166 2
Porvoon Tarmo 3 03 75-214 0

D

Joukkue O V H Korit P
Capitals 1 3 30 178-90 6
RaPy 1 3 21 139-113 4
KaaRo 3 12 121-132 2
SBG 3 03 90-193 0

E

Joukkue O V H Korit P
OrJy 3 30 222-120 6
EBT/1 3 21 199-127 4
KaPo 3 12 117-189 2
RaPy 2 3 03 106-208 0

F

Joukkue O V H Korit P
MU 3 30 198-112 6
PuHu 3 21 157-113 4
WB2 3 12 131-127 2
Pyrintö 2 3 03 68-202 0

G

Joukkue O V H Korit P
JäNMKY 2 20 95-71 4
TuRi 2 11 91-72 2
Vimpelin Veto 2 02 67-110 0

H

Joukkue O V H Korit P
BC Kalev/Cramo (EST) 2 20 120-80 4
WB1 2 11 89-97 2
KaPo 2 2 02 76-108 0

1-8

1-8  
Pyrintö 1 (B/I)
5490 68-43
JäNMKY (G/I)
  
Honka Akatemia (A/I)
5513 45-41
BC Kalev/Cramo (EST) (H/I)
  
Capitals 1 (D/I)
5827 48-26
OrJy (E/I)
  
TOPO A-Tytöt (C/I)
5843 69-32
MU (F/I)
  
Honka Akatemia (Voittaja 5513)
7029 43-49
Capitals 1 (Voittaja 5827)
  
Pyrintö 1 (Voittaja 5490)
7074 56-61
TOPO A-Tytöt (Voittaja 5843)
  
BC Kalev/Cramo (EST) (Häviäjä 5513)
7456 48-55
OrJy (Häviäjä 5827)
  
JäNMKY (Häviäjä 5490)
7511 39-53
MU (Häviäjä 5843)
  
Capitals 1 (Voittaja 7029)
7757 34-52
TOPO A-Tytöt (Voittaja 7074)
  
Honka Akatemia (Häviäjä 7029)
8183 61-44
Pyrintö 1 (Häviäjä 7074)
  
OrJy (Voittaja 7456)
8400 39-43
MU (Voittaja 7511)
  
BC Kalev/Cramo (EST) (Häviäjä 7456)
8581 50-39
JäNMKY (Häviäjä 7511)

9-16

  
Kori-80 (A/II)
5597 35-31
WB1 (H/II)
  
Vilpas (B/II)
5940 29-60
TuRi (G/II)
  
Catz A-tytöt (C/II)
6143 54-44
PuHu (F/II)
  
RaPy 1 (D/II)
6156 31-42
EBT/1 (E/II)
  
Kori-80 (Voittaja 5597)
7184 45-57
EBT/1 (Voittaja 6156)
  
TuRi (Voittaja 5940)
7265 33-38 ja (30-30)
Catz A-tytöt (Voittaja 6143)
  
WB1 (Häviäjä 5597)
7537 27-22
RaPy 1 (Häviäjä 6156)
  
Vilpas (Häviäjä 5940)
7553 37-33
PuHu (Häviäjä 6143)

17-24

  
Sk Marcus (EST) (A/III)
6392 43-41
KaPo 2 (H/III)
  
Honka White (B/III)
6431 41-43
Vimpelin Veto (G/III)
  
KaaRo (D/III)
6570 43-30
KaPo (E/III)
  
Loimaan Korikonkarit (C/III)
6606 47-30
WB2 (F/III)
  
Sk Marcus (EST) (Voittaja 6392)
7210 38-33
KaaRo (Voittaja 6570)
  
Vimpelin Veto (Voittaja 6431)
7278 51-34
Loimaan Korikonkarit (Voittaja 6606)
  
KaPo 2 (Häviäjä 6392)
7540 87-25
KaPo (Häviäjä 6570)
  
Honka White (Häviäjä 6431)
7566 27-54
WB2 (Häviäjä 6606)

25-30

  
SBG (D/IV)
6208 32-36
WB3 (A/IV)
  
Porvoon Tarmo (C/IV)
6253 26-39
Kataja (B/IV)
  
RaPy 2 (E/IV)
6732 27-58
WB3 (Voittaja 6208)
  
Pyrintö 2 (F/IV)
6761 35-38
Kataja (Voittaja 6253)
  
SBG (Häviäjä 6208)
8510 69-34
Porvoon Tarmo (Häviäjä 6253)
  
WB3 (Voittaja 6732)
7919 51-16
Kataja (Voittaja 6761)
  
RaPy 2 (Häviäjä 6732)
8332 56-29
Pyrintö 2 (Häviäjä 6761)

This page is also readable in: englanti