EHBT 2010 / Pojat B1

Kaikki ottelut

Sijoitukset

1. Honka E1 2. Ura 1 3. Vilpas 1 4. LaNMKY I 5. Äänekosken Huima 6. Masu Basket/B95-96 7. PuHu 8. TuNMKY 25. Vilpas 2 26. Solna Vikings/P96 (SWE) 27. HNMKY 28. Sykki 29. Kori-80
Pääset lohkon otteluohjelmaan klikkaamalla haluamaasi lohkoa.

A

Joukkue O V H Korit P
Honka E1 2 20 137-89 4
Pyrintö 2 11 106-81 2
Porvoon Tarmo/B 95 2 02 61-134 0

B

Joukkue O V H Korit P
Vilpas 1 3 30 224-94 6
EBT B1 3 21 100-139 4
VaaSa 3 12 104-143 2
Solna Vikings/P96 (SWE) 3 03 103-155 0

C

Joukkue O V H Korit P
Ura 1 3 30 215-77 6
LePy Boys 3 12 118-133 2
LrNMKY 3 12 106-133 2
Sykki 3 12 91-187 2

D

Joukkue O V H Korit P
LaNMKY I 3 30 184-102 6
Oulun NMKY 3 21 117-116 4
HoNsU 3 12 105-134 2
Vilpas 2 3 03 107-161 0

E

Joukkue O V H Korit P
TuNMKY 3 30 158-87 6
Kadiköy Genclik (TUR) 3 21 145-128 4
Ura 2 3 12 144-164 2
Kori-80 3 03 96-164 0

F

Joukkue O V H Korit P
PuHu 3 30 166-111 6
Kouvot B 95-96 3 21 152-117 4
LaNMKY II 3 12 117-130 2
HNMKY 3 03 79-156 0

G

Joukkue O V H Korit P
Masu Basket/B95-96 2 20 90-73 4
Honka E2 2 11 84-79 2
KTP-96 2 02 70-92 0

H

Joukkue O V H Korit P
Äänekosken Huima 2 20 112-72 4
Bc-Nokia 2 11 91-70 2
Honka 2 2 02 51-112 0

1-8

1-8  
Honka E1 (A/I)
5322 64-51
Äänekosken Huima (H/I)
  
Vilpas 1 (B/I)
5348 97-32
Masu Basket/B95-96 (G/I)
  
LaNMKY I (D/I)
5665 53-45
TuNMKY (E/I)
  
Ura 1 (C/I)
5681 78-28
PuHu (F/I)
  
Honka E1 (Voittaja 5322)
7045 65-41
LaNMKY I (Voittaja 5665)
  
Vilpas 1 (Voittaja 5348)
7058 64-67
Ura 1 (Voittaja 5681)
  
Äänekosken Huima (Häviäjä 5322)
7391 52-39
TuNMKY (Häviäjä 5665)
  
Masu Basket/B95-96 (Häviäjä 5348)
7414 55-52
PuHu (Häviäjä 5681)
  
Honka E1 (Voittaja 7045)
7760 69-41
Ura 1 (Voittaja 7058)
  
LaNMKY I (Häviäjä 7045)
8112 51-58
Vilpas 1 (Häviäjä 7058)
  
Äänekosken Huima (Voittaja 7391)
8387 62-46
Masu Basket/B95-96 (Voittaja 7414)
  
TuNMKY (Häviäjä 7391)
8536 39-42
PuHu (Häviäjä 7414)

9-16

  
EBT B1 (B/II)
5335 33-41
Honka E2 (G/II)
  
Pyrintö (A/II)
5678 50-42
Bc-Nokia (H/II)
  
LePy Boys (C/II)
6017 32-49
Kouvot B 95-96 (F/II)
  
Oulun NMKY (D/II)
6020 48-34
Kadiköy Genclik (TUR) (E/II)
  
Pyrintö (Voittaja 5678)
7168 55-40
Oulun NMKY (Voittaja 6020)
  
Honka E2 (Voittaja 5335)
7171 35-43
Kouvot B 95-96 (Voittaja 6017)
  
Bc-Nokia (Häviäjä 5678)
7485 89-22
Kadiköy Genclik (TUR) (Häviäjä 6020)
  
EBT B1 (Häviäjä 5335)
7498 54-30
LePy Boys (Häviäjä 6017)

17-24

  
VaaSa (B/III)
5076 39-57
KTP-96 (G/III)
  
Porvoon Tarmo/B 95 (A/III)
5351 71-34
Honka 2 (H/III)
  
LrNMKY (C/III)
6046 40-33
LaNMKY II (F/III)
  
HoNsU (D/III)
6059 49-30
Ura 2 (E/III)
  
Porvoon Tarmo/B 95 (Voittaja 5351)
7236 45-36
HoNsU (Voittaja 6059)
  
KTP-96 (Voittaja 5076)
7249 38-27
LrNMKY (Voittaja 6046)
  
Honka 2 (Häviäjä 5351)
7401 29-43
Ura 2 (Häviäjä 6059)
  
VaaSa (Häviäjä 5076)
7427 50-49
LaNMKY II (Häviäjä 6046)

28-29

28-29  
Vilpas 2 (D/IV)
5694 70-32
Sykki (C/IV)
  
Kori-80 (E/IV)
6033 35-42
Solna Vikings/P96 (SWE) (B/IV)
  
Kori-80 (Häviäjä 6033)
7951 41-46
Sykki (Häviäjä 5694)

25-27

Joukkue O V H Korit P
Vilpas 2 (v5694) 2 20 99-94 4
Solna Vikings/P96 (SWE) (v6033) 2 11 97-91 2
HNMKY (F/IV) 2 02 87-98 0

This page is also readable in: englanti