EHBT 2010 / Pojat A1

Kaikki ottelut

Sijoitukset

1. Tampereen Pyrintö/TP1 2. Honka Akatemia 3. ToPo 4. PuHu 5. Vilpas 1 6. EBT Black 7. Namika Lahti I 8. Torppa 25. Namika Lahti II 26. Kataja 27. SykkiToPoLa 28. EBT White 29. Honka Ap3 30. Wartti Basket 1 31. Oulun NMKY
Pääset lohkon otteluohjelmaan klikkaamalla haluamaasi lohkoa.

A

Joukkue O V H Korit P
Honka Akatemia 3 30 226-91 6
Tampereen Pyrintö/TP2 3 21 161-184 4
HyPo 3 12 126-164 2
Wartti Basket 1 3 03 126-200 0

B

Joukkue O V H Korit P
Tampereen Pyrintö/TP1 3 30 246-111 6
Ura A1 3 21 143-154 4
Tarmo 3 12 126-165 2
Honka Ap3 3 03 108-193 0

C

Joukkue O V H Korit P
EBT Black 3 30 194-134 6
LrNMKY A1 3 21 183-167 4
RaPy 3 12 154-132 2
Oulun NMKY 3 03 113-211 0

D

Joukkue O V H Korit P
Vilpas 1 3 30 241-119 6
HNMKY 3 21 181-113 4
Honka Ap2 3 12 148-167 2
SykkiToPoLa 3 03 83-254 0

E

Joukkue O V H Korit P
ToPo 2 20 116-80 4
HoNsU 2 11 154-108 2
PuHu II 2 02 54-136 0

F

Joukkue O V H Korit P
PuHu 3 30 204-91 6
FoKoPo 3 21 135-149 4
Korikobrat 3 12 129-161 2
Namika Lahti II 3 03 98-165 0

G

Joukkue O V H Korit P
Torppa 3 30 222-135 6
KoriKouvot 3 21 198-137 4
MiNMKY I 3 12 137-192 2
EBT White 3 03 110-203 0

H

Joukkue O V H Korit P
Namika Lahti I 3 30 148-87 6
TuNMKY 3 21 117-101 4
Masu 3 12 121-136 2
Kataja 3 03 85-147 0

1-8

1-8  
Tampereen Pyrintö/TP1 (B/I)
5526 67-41
Torppa (G/I)
  
Honka Akatemia (A/I)
5649 51-43
Namika Lahti I (H/I)
  
EBT Black (C/I)
5856 54-66
PuHu (F/I)
  
Vilpas 1 (D/I)
5995 47-53
ToPo (E/I)
1-4  
Honka Akatemia (Voittaja 5649)
7032 66-44
ToPo (Voittaja 5995)
  
Tampereen Pyrintö/TP1 (Voittaja 5526)
7113 71-36
PuHu (Voittaja 5856)
5-8  
Namika Lahti I (Häviäjä 5649)
7294 50-67
Vilpas 1 (Häviäjä 5995)
  
Torppa (Häviäjä 5526)
7346 60-64 ja (57-57)
EBT Black (Häviäjä 5856)
1/2  
Honka Akatemia (Voittaja 7032)
7948 45-62
Tampereen Pyrintö/TP1 (Voittaja 7113)
3/4  
ToPo (Häviäjä 7032)
8280 58-55
PuHu (Häviäjä 7113)
5/6  
Vilpas 1 (Voittaja 7294)
8358 57-34
EBT Black (Voittaja 7346)
7/8  
Namika Lahti I (Häviäjä 7294)
8523 63-41
Torppa (Häviäjä 7346)

9-16

  
Ura A1 (B/II)
5607 56-53
KoriKouvot (G/II)
  
Tampereen Pyrintö/TP2 (A/II)
5636 70-41
TuNMKY (H/II)
  
HNMKY (D/II)
5953 60-49
HoNsU (E/II)
  
LrNMKY A1 (C/II)
5982 61-39
FoKoPo (F/II)
  
Tampereen Pyrintö/TP2 (Voittaja 5636)
7197 56-47
HNMKY (Voittaja 5953)
  
Ura A1 (Voittaja 5607)
7223 43-50
LrNMKY A1 (Voittaja 5982)
  
KoriKouvot (Häviäjä 5607)
7469 64-54
FoKoPo (Häviäjä 5982)
  
TuNMKY (Häviäjä 5636)
7524 42-64
HoNsU (Häviäjä 5953)

17-24

  
HyPo (A/III)
5306 47-59
Masu (H/III)
  
Tarmo (B/III)
6169 64-42
MiNMKY I (G/III)
  
RaPy (C/III)
6266 56-37
Korikobrat (F/III)
  
Honka Ap2 (D/III)
6305 55-44
PuHu II (E/III)
  
Tarmo (Voittaja 6169)
7142 59-42
RaPy (Voittaja 6266)
  
Masu (Voittaja 5306)
7155 48-47
Honka Ap2 (Voittaja 6305)
  
MiNMKY I (Häviäjä 6169)
7375 48-46
Korikobrat (Häviäjä 6266)
  
HyPo (Häviäjä 5306)
7472 57-30
PuHu II (Häviäjä 6305)

25-28

25-28  
SykkiToPoLa (D/IV)
6444 42-49
Namika Lahti II (F/IV)
  
EBT White (G/IV)
6457 32-68
Kataja (H/IV)
25/26  
Namika Lahti II (Voittaja 6444)
8691 56-39
Kataja (Voittaja 6457)
27/28  
SykkiToPoLa (Häviäjä 6444)
8714 51-46
EBT White (Häviäjä 6457)

29-31

Joukkue O V H Korit P
Honka Ap3 (B/IV) 2 20 101-76 4
Wartti Basket 1 (A/IV) 2 11 100-85 2
Oulun NMKY (C/IV) 2 02 69-109 0

This page is also readable in: englanti