EHBT 2009 / A-Pojat 1

Kaikki ottelut

Sijoitukset

1. Honka Akatemia 2. Tampereen Pyrintö 1 3. WB 4. HoNsU 1 5. KoriKouvot 6. Honka 2 7. Namika Lahti 8. KTP-Le
Pääset lohkon otteluohjelmaan klikkaamalla haluamaasi lohkoa.

A

Joukkue O V H Korit P
Honka Akatemia 2 20 155-79 4
Tampereen Pyrintö 2 2 11 108-105 2
Tarmo 2 02 69-148 0

B

Joukkue O V H Korit P
Tampereen Pyrintö 1 2 20 151-94 4
Ura 1 2 11 118-123 2
JKS 2 2 02 87-139 0

C

Joukkue O V H Korit P
Namika Lahti 2 20 104-88 4
HNMKY 2 11 104-99 2
Vilpas 2 2 02 91-112 0

D

Joukkue O V H Korit P
HoNsU 1 2 11 114-95 2
Torppa 2 11 96-105 2
EBT 2 11 112-122 2

E

Joukkue O V H Korit P
KTP-Le 2 20 122-91 4
PuHu 1 2 11 123-95 2
Honka A3 2 02 58-117 0

F

Joukkue O V H Korit P
WB 2 20 129-87 4
ToPo 2 11 102-95 2
Kataja 2 02 76-125 0

G

Joukkue O V H Korit P
KoriKouvot 2 20 108-87 4
LrNMKY 2 11 156-92 2
EBT Black 2 02 68-153 0

H

Joukkue O V H Korit P
Honka 2 2 20 115-62 4
MaSu 2 11 88-77 2
MiNMKY 2 02 58-122 0

sijat 1/8

sijat 1/8  
Tampereen Pyrintö 1 (B/I)
530 78-61 ja (0-0)
KoriKouvot (G/I)
  
Honka Akatemia (A/I)
541 77-39 ja (0-0)
Honka 2 (H/I)
  
HoNsU 1 (D/I)
555 67-49 ja (0-0)
KTP-Le (E/I)
  
Namika Lahti (C/I)
566 41-59 ja (0-0)
WB (F/I)
  
Honka Akatemia (Voittaja 541)
667 69-45 ja (0-0)
HoNsU 1 (Voittaja 555)
  
Tampereen Pyrintö 1 (Voittaja 530)
675 59-53 ja (0-0)
WB (Voittaja 566)
  
Honka 2 (Häviäjä 541)
683 45-32 ja (0-0)
KTP-Le (Häviäjä 555)
  
KoriKouvot (Häviäjä 530)
686 70-37 ja (0-0)
Namika Lahti (Häviäjä 566)
  
Honka Akatemia (Voittaja 667)
743 60-52 ja (0-0)
Tampereen Pyrintö 1 (Voittaja 675)
  
HoNsU 1 (Häviäjä 667)
779 60-61 ja (0-0)
WB (Häviäjä 675)
  
Honka 2 (Voittaja 683)
785 36-51 ja (0-0)
KoriKouvot (Voittaja 686)
  
KTP-Le (Häviäjä 683)
793 50-58 ja (0-0)
Namika Lahti (Häviäjä 686)

sijat 9/16

sijat 9/16  
Ura 1 (B/II)
531 66-50 ja (0-0)
LrNMKY (G/II)
  
Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (A/II)
538 66-33 ja (0-0)
MaSu (H/II)
  
Torppa (D/II)
556 66-64 ja (0-0)
PuHu 1 (E/II)
  
HNMKY (C/II)
563 34-54 ja (0-0)
ToPo (F/II)
  
Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (Voittaja 538)
657 65-73 ja (0-0)
Torppa (Voittaja 556)
  
Ura 1 (Voittaja 531)
659 51-40 ja (0-0)
ToPo (Voittaja 563)
  
MaSu (Häviäjä 538)
695 39-51 ja (0-0)
PuHu 1 (Häviäjä 556)
  
LrNMKY (Häviäjä 531)
696 64-29 ja (0-0)
HNMKY (Häviäjä 563)

sijat 17/24

sijat 17/24  
EBT (D/III)
506 67-41 ja (0-0)
Honka A3 (E/III)
  
Tarmo (A/III)
507 47-56 ja (0-0)
MiNMKY (H/III)
  
Vilpas 2 (C/III)
513 43-66 ja (0-0)
Kataja (F/III)
  
JKS 2 (B/III)
516 57-39 ja (0-0)
EBT Black (G/III)
  
JKS 2 (Voittaja 516)
670 56-69 ja (0-0)
Kataja (Voittaja 513)
  
MiNMKY (Voittaja 507)
674 36-94 ja (0-0)
EBT (Voittaja 506)
  
EBT Black (Häviäjä 516)
700 22-58 ja (0-0)
Vilpas 2 (Häviäjä 513)
  
Tarmo (Häviäjä 507)
703 58-48 ja (0-0)
Honka A3 (Häviäjä 506)

This page is also readable in: englanti