EHBT 2008 / B-pojat 1

Kaikki ottelut

Pääset lohkon otteluohjelmaan klikkaamalla haluamaasi lohkoa.

A

Joukkue O V H Korit P
Vilpas 2 20 152-69 6
PuHu 2 11 114-99 3
Honka 3 2 02 52-150 0

B

Joukkue O V H Korit P
HNMKY 2 20 108-70 6
RoNMKY 2 11 87-88 3
OrJy 2 02 81-118 0

C

Joukkue O V H Korit P
Honka 2 20 132-40 6
TuNMKY 2 11 71-127 3
ToPo 2 02 70-106 0

D

Joukkue O V H Korit P
JKS 2 20 116-78 6
RaPy 2 11 91-91 3
Ura Reds 2 02 84-122 0

E

Joukkue O V H Korit P
Pyrintö 2 20 174-68 6
EBT White 2 11 133-78 3
MiNMKY 2 02 36-197 0

F

Joukkue O V H Korit P
Ura Whites 2 20 164-65 6
WB-93 2 11 91-132 3
LePy 2 02 69-127 0

G

Joukkue O V H Korit P
Pantterit 2 20 107-55 6
KouvotHokki 2 11 81-87 3
Honka 2 2 02 67-113 0

H

Joukkue O V H Korit P
HoNsU 2 20 146-81 6
Tarmo 2 11 102-110 3
ToPoLa 2 02 83-140 0

JA

  
Vilpas (A/I)
25 53-33
HoNsU (H/I)
  
HNMKY (B/I)
26 54-32
Pantterit (G/I)
  
JKS (D/I)
27 65-32
Pyrintö (E/I)
  
Honka (C/I)
28 50-62
Ura Whites (F/I)
  
Vilpas (Voittaja 25)
37 54-36
JKS (Voittaja 27)
  
HNMKY (Voittaja 26)
38 30-39
Ura Whites (Voittaja 28)
  
HoNsU (Häviäjä 25)
39 35-29
Pyrintö (Häviäjä 27)
  
Pantterit (Häviäjä 26)
40 44-52
Honka (Häviäjä 28)
  
Vilpas (Voittaja 37)
52 42-57
Ura Whites (Voittaja 38)
  
JKS (Häviäjä 37)
51 57-45
HNMKY (Häviäjä 38)
  
HoNsU (Voittaja 39)
49 41-43
Honka (Voittaja 40)
  
Pyrintö (Häviäjä 39)
50 71-54
Pantterit (Häviäjä 40)

JB

  
KouvotHokki (G/II)
30 37-34
RoNMKY (B/II)
  
WB-93 (F/II)
31 47-60
TuNMKY (C/II)
  
EBT White (E/II)
32 50-58
RaPy (D/II)
  
Tarmo (H/II)
29 36-44
PuHu (A/II)
  
PuHu (Voittaja 29)
41 54-41
TuNMKY (Voittaja 31)
  
KouvotHokki (Voittaja 30)
42 48-42
RaPy (Voittaja 32)
  
Tarmo (Häviäjä 29)
43 61-41
WB-93 (Häviäjä 31)
  
RoNMKY (Häviäjä 30)
44 34-41
EBT White (Häviäjä 32)

JC

  
Honka 3 (A/III)
33 34-68
ToPoLa (H/III)
  
OrJy (B/III)
34 44-64
Honka 2 (G/III)
  
ToPo (C/III)
35 50-33
LePy (F/III)
  
Ura Reds (D/III)
36 94-36
MiNMKY (E/III)
  
ToPoLa (Voittaja 33)
45 16-71
ToPo (Voittaja 35)
  
Honka 2 (Voittaja 34)
46 38-35
Ura Reds (Voittaja 36)
  
Honka 3 (Häviäjä 33)
47 45-53
LePy (Häviäjä 35)
  
OrJy (Häviäjä 34)
48 65-41
MiNMKY (Häviäjä 36)

This page is also readable in: englanti