EHBT 2008 / A-pojat 1

Kaikki ottelut

Pääset lohkon otteluohjelmaan klikkaamalla haluamaasi lohkoa.

A

Joukkue O V H Korit P
Honka Akatemia 2 20 167-57 6
Sykki 2 11 78-132 3
KoriKouvot 2 02 62-118 0

B

Joukkue O V H Korit P
Korikobrat 2 20 112-98 6
Pyrintö 1 2 11 132-82 3
PuHu 2 2 02 70-134 0

C

Joukkue O V H Korit P
PuHu 2 20 138-97 6
WB 2 11 118-135 3
KTP 2 02 110-134 0

D

Joukkue O V H Korit P
Honka Akatemia 2 2 20 139-71 6
Pyrintö 2 2 11 91-116 3
HyPo 2 02 73-116 0

E

Joukkue O V H Korit P
Vilpas 2 20 132-69 6
EBT 2 11 114-98 3
SK Marcus (EST) 2 02 82-161 0

F

Joukkue O V H Korit P
ToPo 2 20 159-51 6
Namika Lahti 1 2 11 120-110 3
Kori-80 2 02 43-161 0

G

Joukkue O V H Korit P
Honka 2 2 20 72-48 6
TuNMKY 2 11 68-52 3
Visa-Basket 2 02 0-40 0

H

Joukkue O V H Korit P
HNMKY 2 20 138-81 6
JKS 2 11 135-98 3
LePy 2 02 73-167 0

JA

  
Honka Akatemia (A/I)
25 68-37
HNMKY (H/I)
  
Korikobrat (B/I)
26 67-57
Honka 2 (G/I)
  
Honka Akatemia 2 (D/I)
27 86-22
Vilpas (E/I)
  
PuHu (C/I)
28 64-42
ToPo (F/I)
  
Honka Akatemia (Voittaja 25)
37 51-71
Honka Akatemia 2 (Voittaja 27)
  
Korikobrat (Voittaja 26)
38 35-79
PuHu (Voittaja 28)
  
HNMKY (Häviäjä 25)
39 61-37
Vilpas (Häviäjä 27)
  
Honka 2 (Häviäjä 26)
40 45-56
ToPo (Häviäjä 28)
  
Honka Akatemia 2 (Voittaja 37)
52 46-53
PuHu (Voittaja 38)
  
Honka Akatemia (Häviäjä 37)
51 101-35
Korikobrat (Häviäjä 38)
  
HNMKY (Voittaja 39)
49 48-62
ToPo (Voittaja 40)
  
Vilpas (Häviäjä 39)
50 54-46
Honka 2 (Häviäjä 40)

JB

  
JKS (Voittaja 41)
53 41-44
Pyrintö 1 (Voittaja 42)
  
Namika Lahti 1 (Häviäjä 41)
54 52-44
Pyrintö 2 (Häviäjä 42)
  
TuNMKY (G/II)
30 30-78
Pyrintö 1 (B/II)
  
Namika Lahti 1 (F/II)
31 73-43
WB (C/II)
  
EBT (E/II)
32 28-81
Pyrintö 2 (D/II)
  
JKS (H/II)
29 59-56
Sykki (A/II)
  
JKS (Voittaja 29)
41 57-44
Namika Lahti 1 (Voittaja 31)
  
Pyrintö 1 (Voittaja 30)
42 49-44
Pyrintö 2 (Voittaja 32)
  
Sykki (Häviäjä 29)
43 57-55
WB (Häviäjä 31)
  
TuNMKY (Häviäjä 30)
44 59-27
EBT (Häviäjä 32)

JC

  
KoriKouvot (A/III)
33 70-35
LePy (H/III)
  
PuHu 2 (B/III)
34 20-0
Visa-Basket (G/III)
  
KTP (C/III)
35 69-41
Kori-80 (F/III)
  
HyPo (D/III)
36 62-44
SK Marcus (EST) (E/III)
  
KoriKouvot (Voittaja 33)
45 39-55
KTP (Voittaja 35)
  
PuHu 2 (Voittaja 34)
46 27-64
HyPo (Voittaja 36)
  
LePy (Häviäjä 33)
47 70-36
Kori-80 (Häviäjä 35)
  
Visa-Basket (Häviäjä 34)
48 0-20
SK Marcus (EST) (Häviäjä 36)

This page is also readable in: englanti