Pojat

Pojat 2000/2001 kutsu

1. HELSINKI ROCKS
2. MuKi
3. Pyrintö
4. Honka
5. KTP
6. HNMKY
7. HONSU
8. Kouvot

Pojat 2000/2001 kilpa

1. Lahti Basketball Juniorit
2. Ura Basket/A-pojat, kilpa
3. RaPy
4. LoKoKo
5. BC Luleå (SE)
6. Westside
7. Kataja a-pojat
8. Sykki
9. Raiders 1
10. PUHU/U19
11. HNMKY
12. Go Time Athletics
13. WB-PANTTERIT
14. Pyrintö
15. Honka/A pojat kilpa
16. Rekolan Urheilijat

Pojat 2000/2001 Fun

1. Oulun NMKY
2. Lahti Basketball Juniorit
3. Honka/Green
4. Lieto-Koris
5. Ura Basket/A-pojat, fun
6. Go Time Athletics
7. LePy

Pojat 2002 kutsu

1. Ura Basket/MU17, kutsu
2. MuKi
3. Sykki
4. Honka
5. Äänekosken Huima
6. HNMKY
7. HyPo

Pojat 2003 kutsu

1. Pyrintö
2. Kori-80
3. VILPAS/03/04
4. Sykki
5. BC Nokia
6. YMCA Heinola/Lahti Basketball/03
7. KTP
8. SBBK (SE)
9. Honka 1
10. KORIHAIT/P03

Pojat 2002/2003 kilpa

1. KarhuBasket
2. BC Luleå (SE)
3. Feeniks Basket
4. Lahti Basketball Juniorit
5. Ura Basket 03/04
6. RoNMKY
7. Kataja
8. HONSU/U17
9. MuKi
10. Westside
11. PUHU
12. Honka 2

Pojat 2002/2003 Fun

1. WB-PANTTERIT
2. Oulun NMKY
3. Honka 3
4. Sykki

Pojat 2004 kutsu

1. WB-PANTTERIT
2. Honka
3. Pyrintö
4. EBT/P04 White
5. Kouvot
6. MuKi/2004
7. KarhuBasket
8. TUNMKY

Pojat 2004 kilpa

1. Äänekosken Huima
2. KTP
3. LoKoKoArska
4. BC Nokia
5. Lahti Basketball Juniorit
6. HONSU
7. Oulun NMKY
8. Honka White
9. Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko/RaLu
10. PUHU

Pojat 2004 Fun

1. Ura Basket
2. KaVo/Pojat 2004
3. KLANMKY
4. EBT/P04 Black
5. Beat Basket
6. WB-PANTTERIT
7. Honka Green
8. Kalajoki NS
9. TOPO/C-pojat

Pojat 2005 kutsu

1. Alvik Basket (SE)
2. EBT/P05
3. HONSU
4. HNMKY
5. MASU
6. Ura Basket
7. Honka
8. Pyrintö/05-06
9. Kouvot
10. PuHu Juniorit

Pojat 2005 kilpa

1. VILPAS
2. HyPo
3. Sykki
4. TOPOLA
5. LePy
6. Honka White
7. WB-PANTTERIT
8. KLANMKY
9. Lahti Basketball Juniorit
10. Alvik Basket (SE)
11. Honka Green
12. Feeniks Basket
13. HNMKY
14. PuHu Juniorit

Pojat 2005 Fun

1. Beat Basket
2. EBT/Black
3. Kouvot/05
4. Lahti Basketball Juniorit
5. BC Nokia
6. Pyrintö red
7. KLANMKY/05
8. WB-PANTTERIT
9. Honka 06 West
10. Oulun NMKY
11. Honka 05
12. HyPo

Pojat 2006

1. MuKi/06
2. Honka East
3. HNMKY Spurs
4. HNMKY Bucks
5. RaPy
6. BC Nokia
7. Lahti Basketball Juniorit
8. EBT Black
9. PUHU

Pojat 2006 Fun

1. Turun NMKY -06
2. TOPO
3. EBT White
4. Seals
5. TOPO Blue
6. Kouvot/Kontio
7. PUHU
8. HNMKY White
9. HNMKY Blue
10. HNMKY Red
11. HNMKY Black
12. Honka South
13. KU-68
14. WB-PANTTERIT
15. KLANMKY
16. KlaNMKY P06-07 Rajamäki

Pojat 2007

1. Honka/Knicks
2. KTP
3. BC Nokia/07
4. RaPy
5. Honka/Bulls
6. HNMKY/Malmi
7. LePy
8. HNMKY/stadi
9. Tarmo
10. EBT
11. KarhuBasket
12. Feeniks Basket/Minipojat

Pojat 2007 Fun

1. KTP
2. Kori-80
3. HyPo
4. LePy
5. TOPO
6. Honka/White
7. Oulun NMKY
8. Honka/Green
9. Sykki
10. TOPOLA/Pojat
11. HNMKY/stadi
12. EBT/White

Pojat 2008

1. TOPO
2. Honka/Mänty
3. Ura Basket
4. EBT
5. MASU/08
6. HNMKY/Pakila White
7. Honka/Petäjä
8. Beat Basket

Pojat 2009

1. BC Nokia
2. Ura Basket
3. KTP
4. KLANMKY/ 09 Lila
5. Pyrintö/Red
6. Honka/2
7. LePy
8. HNMKY/Pakila
9. Honka/1
10. MASU
11. HNMKY/Black
12. TOPO

Pojat 2009 Fun

1. LePy/Sininen
2. KLANMKY/09 Yellow
3. EBT
4. TOPOLA/P09

Pojat 2010

1. PUHU/Warriors
2. TOPOLA/LIILA
3. PUHU/Celtics
4. PUHU/Bulls
5. Honka/Vihreä
6. HNMKY/ Pakila
7. EBT
8. LePy/Orange
9. TOPOLA/KELTAINEN
10. TOPO
11. Honka/Valkoinen
12. LePy/White

This page is also readable in: englanti