Teams

10:01:50

Boys

MU19 invitational (2000-2001) (2/8)

Honka
Pyrintö

MU19 (2000-2001) (8/8, 7 on the waiting list)

HNMKY
Honka/A pojat kilpa
Kataja a-pojat
Raiders 1
Raiders 2
Ura Basket/A-pojat, kilpa
WB-PANTTERIT
Westside

Varalla

1. RaPy
2. Rekolan Urheilijat
3. Lahti Basketball Juniorit
4. PUHU/U19
5. LoKoKo
6. Pyrintö
7. Go Time Athletics

MU19 Fun (2000-2001) (8/8)

Go Time Athletics
Honka/Green
Lahti Basketball Juniorit
LePy
Lieto-Koris
Oulun NMKY
Rekolan Urheilijat B Team
Ura Basket/A-pojat, fun

MU17 invitational (2002) (4/8)

Honka
MuKi
Sykki
Ura Basket/MU17, kutsu

MU16 invitational (2003) (4/8)

Honka 1
Kori-80
Pyrintö
Sykki

MU1617 (2002-2003) (12/12, 4 on the waiting list)

Feeniks Basket
Honka 2
Kataja
KTP
Lahti Basketball Juniorit
LrNMKY
MuKi
RoNMKY
Ura Basket 03/04
Westside Blue
Westside White
YMCA Heinola/Lahti Basketball/03

Varalla

1. HONSU/U17
2. KTP04
3. KarhuBasket
4. Sykki

MU16/17 Fun (2002-2003) (10/12)

EBT
Honka 3
KORIKOBRAT
Lahti Basketball Juniorit
Oulun NMKY
Pyrintö
Sykki
Ura Basket 03/04
WB-PANTTERIT
Westside

MU15 invitational (2004) (5/8)

EBT/P04 White
Honka
Kouvot
Pyrintö
WB-PANTTERIT

MU15 (2004) (8/8, 3 on the waiting list)

BC Nokia
Honka White
KarhuBasket
KORIHAIT
Lahti Basketball Juniorit
Oulun NMKY
Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko/RaLu
Äänekosken Huima

Varalla

1. KTP
2. LoKoKoArska
3. HONSU

MU15 Fun (2004) (8/8, 2 on the waiting list)

EBT/P04 Black
Honka White
JKS
KLANMKY
KORIKOBRAT
MuKi
TOPO/C-pojat
WB-PANTTERIT

Varalla

1. Kalajoki NS
2. KaVo/Pojat 2004

MU14 invitational (2005) (7/9)

Alvik Basket
EBT/P05
HNMKY
Honka
MASU
PuHu Juniorit
Ura Basket

MU14 (2005) (8/8, 5 on the waiting list)

Alvik Basket
HNMKY
Honka White
Kouvot
Lahti Basketball Juniorit
LePy
PuHu Juniorit
WB-PANTTERIT

Varalla

1. VILPAS/C-pojat White
2. KLANMKY
3. Feeniks Basket
4. TOPOLA
5. HyPo

MU14 Fun (2005) (8/8, 7 on the waiting list)

EBT/Black
Honka White
JKS
KLANMKY/05
Kouvot/05
Sykki
TOPO/05
WB-PANTTERIT

Varalla

1. PuHu Juniorit
2. Lahti Basketball Juniorit
3. Oulun NMKY
4. BC Nokia
5. TOPOLA/Hoops
6. HyPo
7. Feeniks Basket

Boys 2006 (12/12, 1 on the waiting list)

BC Nokia
EBT Black
HNMKY Black
HNMKY White
Honka 1
Honka 2
Kouvot/Otso
Lahti Basketball Juniorit
MuKi/06
PUHU
TOPO
WB-PANTTERIT

Varalla

1. RaPy

Boys 2006 Fun (12/12, 3 on the waiting list)

EBT White
HNMKY Black
HNMKY Red
HNMKY White
Honka 3
Honka 4
KLANMKY
KlaNMKY P06-07 Rajamäki
PUHU
Seals
Turun NMKY -06
WB-PANTTERIT

Varalla

1. TOPO
2. Kouvot/Kontio
3. LePy

Boys 2007 (9/12)

EBT
Feeniks Basket/Minipojat
HNMKY/stadi
Honka/Bulls
Honka/Knicks
KarhuBasket
LePy
RaPy
Tarmo

Boys 2007 Fun (11/12)

EBT/Black
EBT/White
HNMKY/stadi
Honka/Green
Honka/White
HyPo
LePy
Oulun NMKY
Sykki
TOPO
TOPOLA/Pojat

Boys 2008 (8/8)

EBT
HNMKY/Pakila White
HNMKY/stadi
Honka/Mänty
Honka/Petäjä
JKS
MASU/08
TOPO

Boys 2008 Fun (6/8)

EBT
HNMKY/Malmi
HNMKY/Pakila Black
Honka/Kelo
Sykki
TOPO

Boys 2009 (8/8, 3 on the waiting list)

Honka/1
Honka/2
KLANMKY/ 09 Lila
LePy
Pyrintö/Red
Pyrintö/White
TOPO
Ura Basket

Varalla

1. HNMKY/Pakila
2. BC Nokia
3. HNMKY/Black

Boys 2009 Fun (8/8, 2 on the waiting list)

EBT
HNMKY/Pakila
Honka/3
Honka/4
JKS
KLANMKY/09 Yellow
LePy/Sininen
TOPOLA/P09

Varalla

1. HNMKY/White
2. Sykki

Boys 2010 (8/8, 4 on the waiting list)

EBT
Honka/Valkoinen
Honka/Vihreä
LePy/Orange
LePy/White
TOPO
TOPOLA/KELTAINEN
TOPOLA/LIILA

Varalla

1. HNMKY/ Pakila
2. PUHU/Bulls
3. PUHU/Celtics
4. PUHU

Boys 2011-2012 (4/8)

Honka/GreenFrogs
Honka/WhiteSnakes
TOPO
TOPO/Supermikrot

Girls

WU19 invitational (2000-2001) (3/8)

EBT
Honka
Ringside

WU19 (2000-2001) (6/8)

Feeniks Basket
Jymy
Jyväskylä Basketball Academy
PeKa
TURI/A-tytöt
VILPAS

WU19 Fun (2000-2001) (5/8)

EBT Black
Honka/Green (U16/U17)
Oulun NMKY
TikS
TOPOLA/AT

WU17 invitational (2002) (2/8)

EBT White
Honka

WU16 Invitational (2003) (5/9)

Honka
Jymy
Kouvot
Pyrintö
Riga 3.BJSS

WU1617 (2002-2003) (12/12)

Feeniks Basket
Honka
Jymy
Ringside Black
Ringside White
RoNMKY
TikS
TOPO/02-03
TURI/B-tytöt
WB-PANTTERIT
YMCA Heinola
Äänekosken Huima

WU1617 Fun (2002-2003) (10/12)

Audentese SK (EE)
EBT/ Red
Honka/green
Kori-80
TikS
TOPO/fun
TOPOLA/BT
TURI/B-tytöt
VILPAS
WB-PANTTERIT

WU15 invitational (2004) (9/12)

AIK Basket
BC Nokia
EBT
Honka
PeKa
Pyrintö
Riga 3.BJSS
SBBK
Spånga Basket

Girls 2004 (8/8, 1 on the waiting list)

EBT/White
Honka/04-05
Jymy
JäNMKY
LePy
Pyrintö
Spånga Basket
TikS/-04

Varalla

1. Kouvot/04

WU15 Fun (2004) (8/8, 1 on the waiting list)

Audentese SK (EE)
EBT/Black
Kouvot/04
RaPy
Tapiolan Honka
TOPO/04
TURI
Äänekosken Huima

Varalla

1. BC Kalev/Cramo (EE)

WU14 invitational (2005) (9/10)

Alvik Basket
Audentese SK
EBT
Feeniks Basket
HNMKY
Honka
HyPo
TOPOLA
WB-PANTTERIT

WU14 (2005) (8/8)

Alvik Basket
EBT/White
Jymy/05-06
JäNMKY
LePy/T05
Pyrintö/Red
Pyrintö/White
SBG 05

Girls 2005 Fun (8/8, 5 on the waiting list)

EBT/Black
HyPo
HyPo/White
PUHU
Pyrintö/Purple
Tapiolan Honka
TikS
TOPOLA/T05

Varalla

1. Ura Basket
2. LePy/T05
3. TURI
4. Oulun NMKY
5. HNMKY Black

Girls 2006 (12/12, 3 on the waiting list)

EBT/Black
EBT/White
Feeniks Basket/tytöt06
Honka Green
Honka White
JäNMKY
LePy
Pink
Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko
Sykki
TikS
TOPO

Varalla

1. HNMKY Black
2. HNMKY White
3. PeKa

Girls 2006 Fun (12/12, 1 on the waiting list)

EBT/Red
Honka
Honka/T07
Kori-80
Kouvot
LePy
PUHU
Sykki
TikS
TOPO
TOPOLA
VILPAS

Varalla

1. BC Kalev/Cramo (EE)

Girls 2007 (12/12)

Audentese SK
EBT
Feeniks Basket/tytöt07
HNMKY
HNMKY/Pakila
Honka/Iinekset
Honka/Minnit
PeKa
PUHU
Pyrintö/Red
RaPy/keltainen
TOPO

Girls 2007 Fun (12/12, 1 on the waiting list)

EBT
HNMKY
Honka/Liinut
JäNMKY
Kori-80/Blue
Kori-80/WHITE
Oulun NMKY
PUHU
Pyrintö-08
Pyrintö/White
TikS
TOPO

Varalla

1. TOPOLA

Girls 2008 (8/8, 2 on the waiting list)

EBT/White
Feeniks Basket
HNMKY
Honka/White
PeKa08 White
PUHU
Riga 3.BJSS
TOPOLA

Varalla

1. Pyrintö
2. HNMKY/Pakila

Girls 2008 Fun (8/8, 5 on the waiting list)

EBT/Black
HNMKY
Honka/Green
JäNMKY/Mikrotytöt 2008-2009
Kouvot/08 black
Kouvot/08 white
PeKa08 Blue
TOPOLA

Varalla

1. TikS
2. Feeniks Basket
3. PUHU
4. Pyrintö
5. ToPo

Girls 2009 (8/8, 1 on the waiting list)

EBT
Feeniks Basket
HNMKY/Pakila
Honka
JäNMKY
Pyrintö
TikS
TOPO/Blue

Varalla

1. HyPo

Girls 2009 Fun (8/8)

EBT
HNMKY/09/10
Honka
Kori-80
Kouvot/09
TikS
TOPO/White
TURI

Girls 2010 (7/8)

EBT/Black
EBT/White
HNMKY/ Pakila
Honka/Leijonat
Honka/Tiikerit
TikS/2010
TOPOLA

Girls 2011-2012 (8/8)

EBT
HNMKY
HNMKY/Pakila
Honka/Paput
Honka/Puput
TikS/Green
TikS/white
TOPOLA

Unified

Unified (0/8)


Tämä artikkeli on luettavissa myös: Finnish