Boys

MU19 invitational (2000-2001)

1. HELSINKI ROCKS
2. MuKi
3. Pyrintö
4. Honka
5. KTP
6. HNMKY
7. HONSU
8. Kouvot

MU19 (2000-2001)

1. Lahti Basketball Juniorit
2. Ura Basket/A-pojat, kilpa
3. RaPy
4. LoKoKo
5. BC Luleå (SE)
6. Westside
7. Kataja a-pojat
8. Sykki
9. Raiders 1
10. PUHU/U19
11. HNMKY
12. Go Time Athletics
13. WB-PANTTERIT
14. Pyrintö
15. Honka/A pojat kilpa
16. Rekolan Urheilijat

MU19 Fun (2000-2001)

1. Oulun NMKY
2. Lahti Basketball Juniorit
3. Honka/Green
4. Lieto-Koris
5. Ura Basket/A-pojat, fun
6. Go Time Athletics
7. LePy

MU17 invitational (2002)

1. Ura Basket/MU17, kutsu
2. MuKi
3. Sykki
4. Honka
5. Äänekosken Huima
6. HNMKY
7. HyPo

MU16 invitational (2003)

1. Pyrintö
2. Kori-80
3. VILPAS/03/04
4. Sykki
5. BC Nokia
6. YMCA Heinola/Lahti Basketball/03
7. KTP
8. SBBK (SE)
9. Honka 1
10. KORIHAIT/P03

MU1617 (2002-2003)

1. KarhuBasket
2. BC Luleå (SE)
3. Feeniks Basket
4. Lahti Basketball Juniorit
5. Ura Basket 03/04
6. RoNMKY
7. Kataja
8. HONSU/U17
9. MuKi
10. Westside
11. PUHU
12. Honka 2

MU16/17 Fun (2002-2003)

1. WB-PANTTERIT
2. Oulun NMKY
3. Honka 3
4. Sykki

MU15 invitational (2004)

1. WB-PANTTERIT
2. Honka
3. Pyrintö
4. EBT/P04 White
5. Kouvot
6. MuKi/2004
7. KarhuBasket
8. TUNMKY

MU15 (2004)

1. Äänekosken Huima
2. KTP
3. LoKoKoArska
4. BC Nokia
5. Lahti Basketball Juniorit
6. HONSU
7. Oulun NMKY
8. Honka White
9. Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko/RaLu
10. PUHU

MU15 Fun (2004)

1. Ura Basket
2. KaVo/Pojat 2004
3. KLANMKY
4. EBT/P04 Black
5. Beat Basket
6. WB-PANTTERIT
7. Honka Green
8. Kalajoki NS
9. TOPO/C-pojat

MU14 invitational (2005)

1. Alvik Basket (SE)
2. EBT/P05
3. HONSU
4. HNMKY
5. MASU
6. Ura Basket
7. Honka
8. Pyrintö/05-06
9. Kouvot
10. PuHu Juniorit

MU14 (2005)

1. VILPAS
2. HyPo
3. Sykki
4. TOPOLA
5. LePy
6. Honka White
7. WB-PANTTERIT
8. KLANMKY
9. Lahti Basketball Juniorit
10. Alvik Basket (SE)
11. Honka Green
12. Feeniks Basket
13. HNMKY
14. PuHu Juniorit

MU14 Fun (2005)

1. Beat Basket
2. EBT/Black
3. Kouvot/05
4. Lahti Basketball Juniorit
5. BC Nokia
6. Pyrintö red
7. KLANMKY/05
8. WB-PANTTERIT
9. Honka 06 West
10. Oulun NMKY
11. Honka 05
12. HyPo

Boys 2006

1. MuKi/06
2. Honka East
3. HNMKY Spurs
4. HNMKY Bucks
5. RaPy
6. BC Nokia
7. Lahti Basketball Juniorit
8. EBT Black
9. PUHU

Boys 2006 Fun

1. Turun NMKY -06
2. TOPO
3. EBT White
4. Seals
5. TOPO Blue
6. Kouvot/Kontio
7. PUHU
8. HNMKY White
9. HNMKY Blue
10. HNMKY Red
11. HNMKY Black
12. Honka South
13. KU-68
14. WB-PANTTERIT
15. KLANMKY
16. KlaNMKY P06-07 Rajamäki

Boys 2007

1. Honka/Knicks
2. KTP
3. BC Nokia/07
4. RaPy
5. Honka/Bulls
6. HNMKY/Malmi
7. LePy
8. HNMKY/stadi
9. Tarmo
10. EBT
11. KarhuBasket
12. Feeniks Basket/Minipojat

Boys 2007 Fun

1. KTP
2. Kori-80
3. HyPo
4. LePy
5. TOPO
6. Honka/White
7. Oulun NMKY
8. Honka/Green
9. Sykki
10. TOPOLA/Pojat
11. HNMKY/stadi
12. EBT/White

Boys 2008

1. TOPO
2. Honka/Mänty
3. Ura Basket
4. EBT
5. MASU/08
6. HNMKY/Pakila White
7. Honka/Petäjä
8. Beat Basket

Boys 2009

1. BC Nokia
2. Ura Basket
3. KTP
4. KLANMKY/ 09 Lila
5. Pyrintö/Red
6. Honka/2
7. LePy
8. HNMKY/Pakila
9. Honka/1
10. MASU
11. HNMKY/Black
12. TOPO

Boys 2009 Fun

1. LePy/Sininen
2. KLANMKY/09 Yellow
3. EBT
4. TOPOLA/P09

Boys 2010

1. PUHU/Warriors
2. TOPOLA/LIILA
3. PUHU/Celtics
4. PUHU/Bulls
5. Honka/Vihreä
6. HNMKY/ Pakila
7. EBT
8. LePy/Orange
9. TOPOLA/KELTAINEN
10. TOPO
11. Honka/Valkoinen
12. LePy/White

Tämä artikkeli on luettavissa myös: Finnish