All Stars

Tallink Tournament 2016 All Stars A-, B- and 03 Age Categories

MU19 Invitational

1. Erik Waxlax, Helsinki Rocks
2. Lauri Paltemaa, Honka
3. Jyri Eboreine, HNMKY
4. Vili Nyman, KTP
5. Ricky Waxlax, Helsinki Rocks

MU19

1. Teemu Knihtinen, Kouvot
2. Brederholm Lauri, Helsinki Rocks
3. Elias Leikkonen, EBT
4. Lindblom Oskari, Honka
5. Foli Robert, Helsinki Rocks

MU19 Fun

1. Aaro Böhm, Honka 1
2. Joose Pulkkinen, Honka 1
3. Janne Taskinen, Oulun NMKY
4. Robert Evinc, Honka 1
5. Miska Kujala, Oulun NMKY

MU16 Invitational

1. Jaakko Juusela, Honka
2. Ville Rantala, Kori-80
3. Permanto Henri, KTP
4. Jasper Koskinen, Pyrintö
5. Mustapha Amzil, KTP

MU16

1. Erik Vänttinen, Joensuun Kataja
2. Giovanni Ragagnin, Virtus Resana
3. Andrea Cimador, Virtus Resana
4. Ville Salo, Fokopo
5. Saku Repo, Lokoko

MU16 Fun

1. Aleksi Utriainen, Lieto-Koris
2. Lindström Niilo, Namika Lahti
3. Frilander Otto, Namika Lahti
4. Julius Vaaranen, Ura Basket/white
5. Lassi Österblad, Lieto-Koris

Boys 2003 Invitational

1. Miro Little, Pyrintö
2. Kristaps Arbidans, SC Ezerzeme
3. Rihards Teirlimnieks, SC Ezerzeme
4. Manu Mäenpaa, Pyrintö
5. Markus Niemi, Kori-80

Boys 2003

1. Vilho Juutinen, EBT
2. Viljami Vihiniemi, Salon Vilpas
3. Justus Kaasinen, Ura Basket
4. Ilja Karpin, TuNMKY
5. Timur Emaldynon, Salon Vilpas

Boys 2003 Fun

1. Oskari Ketola, Pälkäneen Lujalukko
2. Veikko Löfman, Honsu
3. Rasmus Raittila, Kori-80
4. Maximilian Cherikof, Sykki
5. linnanvuori otso, Sykki

WU19 Invitational

1. Ronja Orpo, Honka
2. Emma Tuominen, SB Girls
3. Elina Oravakangas, Helmi Capitals
4. Latifa Anzil, Peka
5. Camilla Simola, Honka

WU19

1. Elli Tapanainen, BC Nokia
2. Mona Luoto, BC Nokia
3. Camilla Himmelroos, Topo
4. Maud Agyei, HNMKY
5. Katariina Kähkönen, Ringside

WU19 Fun

1. Elli Soini, Honka 2
2. Annika Mannila, Turi 2
3. Maisa Talvitie, Honka 2
4. Venla Määttänen, Turi 3
5. Amanda Niinikoski, Turi 2

WU16 Invitational

1. Alexandra Ailus, Honka
2. Janette Aarnio, HNMKY
3. Alma Elsnitz, Skuru IK
4. Maiju Sarajärvi, HNMKY
5. Awak Kuier, PeKa

WU16

1. Sade Ruokolainen, Honka 2
2. Susanna Rentto, Honka 1
3. Venla Mäkelä, Lepy
4. Sini Kanerva, Lepy
5. Telma Hakala, Honka 1

WU16 Fun

1. Gontsarova Maria, Ba Tallinna Kalev
2. Kettumäki Eerika, TikS
3. Nordlund Saana, Catz
4. Perednja Galina, Ba Tallinna Kalev
5. Leppänen Pinja, KTP

Girls 2003 Invitational

1. Lotta Reijonen, Honka
2. Siiri Kohonen, Kouvot
3. Hanna Ahola, Helmi Basket
4. Juliana Haddad, EBT
5. Henna Sandvik, Honka

Girls 2003

1.Auroora Aktan, Honka Gréen
2.Pinja Vertio, Honka Green
3.Emmi Valtonen, TuRi
4.Hanna Koskivaara, LePy
5. Mikaela Kortepohja, Honka White

Girls 2003 Fun

1. Noora Tanskanen, Honka
2. Felicia Mäntyniemi, Tiks
3. Lumi Mensonen, Topo
4. Sara Säteri, FoA
5. Kupiainen Salla, Tiks

Tämä artikkeli on luettavissa myös: Finnish

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *