EHBT All Stars

AP-kutsu
1. Aatu Kivimäki, KaU
2. Henri Kantonen, ToPo
3. Lasse Gummerus, Honka
4. Sakari Laakso, PuHu
5. Joel Jokinen, ToPo

AP-kilpa
1. Niilo Kärkkäinen, Honsu
2. Ali Zein, Honka
3. Jalle Kunnila, Sykki
4. Markus Ala-Kasari, Honsu
5. Kevin Aaviste, FoKoPo

AP-fun
1. Oskari Savola, Lieto-Koris
2. Juuso Virtanen, Salon-Vilpas
3. Olli Jantunen, ToPoLa
4. Daniel Odabasi, Honka
5. Joose Pulkkinen, Honka

BP-kutsu
1. Erik Sajantila, Honka
2. Karri Kortemaa, MuKi
3. Tony Rantanen, TuNMKY
4. Aarni Korkiatupa, Kori-80
5. Mikael Jantunen, WB/Black

BP-kilpa
1. Esa Ekhaletrou, Masu
2. Oliver Kivi, Honka
3. Sakari Turklin, Kouvot
4. Eemeli Lehtonen, Kouvot
5. Onni Laaksonen, Honka

BP-fun
1. Onni Soini, TuNMKY
2. Tuomas Takala, WB Challenger
3. Anton Hyvönen, WB Challenger
4. Niko Brander, LoKoKo
5. Eetu Salovirta, Ura Basket

P02-kutsu
1. Jahan Rafin, LePy
2. Elias Leskinen, HyPo
3. Dorian Jelcik Sadojev, EBT
4. Markus Vapaavuori, Honka
5. Lauri Kallio, Honka

P02-kilpa
1. Niilo Tammi, FoKoPo
2. Valtteri Mervola, Kataja
3. Aaro Nyholm, Kataja
4. Akseli Ristola, Honka
5. Edvard Gullichsen, TuNMKY

P02-fun
1. Matias Moritz, TuNMKY
2. Onni Virolainen, Ura Basket
3. Anton Kinnunen, HoNsU
4. Lassi Hiilinen, PuHu
5. Jimmy Lindström, PuHu

AT-kutsu
1. Emma Tuominen, SBG
2. Lotta Eräkangas, EBT
3. Roosa Lehtoranta, PeKa
4. Marianne Kalin, Catz
5. Sofia Rajala, Helmi Capitals

AT-kilpa
1. Susanna Kuosmanen, Honka
2. Noora Parttimaa, FoBa
3. Ronja Orpo, Honka
4. Sini Rasi, Äänenkosken Huima
5. Sanni Okkonen, Ringside

AT-fun
1. Lotta Vehka-Aho, Vimpelin Veto
2. Johanna Timperi, Catz
3. Sara Hellanen, Sykki
4. Polina Malova, Catz
5. Ella Tiusanen, Honka

BT-kutsu
1. Aino Airaksinen, Honka
2. Reetta Tulkki, Pyrintö
3. Ebba Pekonen, Honka
4. Roosa Kosonen, Catz
5. Sonja Vähäsalo, TiKS

BT-kilpa
1. Andrea Liimatainen, Honka
2. Alma Elsnitz, Skuru IK
3. Fiia Ristola, Honka
4. Kayo Awiti, Skuru IK
5. Anna Niinikivi, LoU

BT-fun
1. Elli Salovaara, SBG
2. Jutta Henttonen, SBG
3. Janette Hanni, Oulun NMKY
4. Aliisa Hermanen, Kouvot
5. Elli Heikkilä, PeKa

T02-kutsu
1. Cia Eklöf, Honka
2. Teresa Seppälä, Pyrintö
3. Ida Heeboll, Horsholm
4. Susanna Rentto, Honka
5. Nicoline Carlsen, Horsholm

T02-kilpa
1. Aada Rauhansalo, Honka
2. Sini Kanerva, LePy
3. Annika Mannila, TuRi
4. Peppi Tyynilä, Honka
5. Roosa Taipale, RaPy

T02-fun
1. Iiris Muhonen, Catz
2. Vilma Vainiopää, TuRi
3. Roosa Rommi, PeKa
4. Petriina Niininen, BC Nokia
5. Aino Juvakka, Catz